PMCO India Group Stage | Fall Split | PUBG MOBILE CLUB OPEN 2020 Schedule

Get READY to witness action-packed PUBG Mobile Esports LIVE! PMCO Fall Split India Group Stage Day 1 is here! 32 teams from India Region will battle against each other in the PMCO Group stage. The top 24 teams from this stage will advance to the PMCO Semi-Finals and battle it out to BE THE ONE! 

 

 

Day 1 : Group A & B  12/08/2020

Day 2 : Group C & D  13/08/2020

Day 3 : Group A & D   14/08/2020

Day 4 : Group C & B   15/08/2020

Day 5 : Group C & A   16/08/2020

Day 6 : Group D & B   19/08/2020

Matches: 

Match 1: Erangel 

Match 2: Sanhok 

Match 3: Miramar 

Match 4: Vikendi 

 

India Group Stage Teams: 

 

Group A 

  • FALLENangelz  
  • Haters Esports
  • TEAM F4 
  • Team Mayhem 
  • MCYS 
  • FINTOX 
  • UP50ESPORTS 
  • TXO 

Group B 

  • XSpark 
  • Team INGL 
  • MCOPS ESPORTS 
  • DND 
  • MAHEWIANS 
  • NINJAX 
  • TEAM INDIAN OFFICIAL 
  • Lord Fam 
  • AZTECS ESP 

Group C 

  • Reckoning  
  • REVENGE CORVUS 
  • BlitzkriegXP 
  • Nox Official 
  • VR1 Esports 
  • DTHesports 
  • Futurestation 
  • STALWART ESPORTS 

Group D 

  • Team LegStump 
  • Optimum Esports 
  • HEX ReaperX 
  • Team ESN 
  • WeBSiTE 
  • Nalayk 
  • TEAM iNSANE 
  • Reckless Esports
  •  
  • PMCO Fall Split India 2020 Group Stage Schedule

    Here is the match wise schedule of Group Stage:

    Day 1 (12th August): A vs B

  • Map 1 (6:00 PM IST): Erangel
  • Map 2 (6:45 PM IST): Sanhok
  • Map 3 (7:30 PM IST): Miramar
  • Map 4 (8:15 PM IST): Vikendi

Day 2 (13th August): D vs C

  • Map 1 (6:00 PM IST): Erangel
  • Map 2 (6:45 PM IST): Sanhok
  • Map 3 (7:30 PM IST): Miramar
  • Map 4 (8:15 PM IST): Vikendi

Day 3 (14th August): A vs D

  • Map 1 (6:00 PM IST): Erangel
  • Map 2 (6:45 PM IST): Sanhok
  • Map 3 (7:30 PM IST): Miramar
  • Map 4 (8:15 PM IST): Vikendi

Day 4 (15th August): B vs. C

  • Map 1 (6:00 PM IST): Erangel
  • Map 2 (6:45 PM IST): Sanhok
  • Map 3 (7:30 PM IST): Miramar
  • Map 4 (8:15 PM IST): Vikendi

Day 5 (16th August): C vs. A

  • Map 1 (6:00 PM IST): Erangel
  • Map 2 (6:45 PM IST): Sanhok
  • Map 3 (7:30 PM IST): Miramar
  • Map 4 (8:15 PM IST): Vikendi

Day 6 (19th August): B vs. D

  • Map 1 (6:00 PM IST): Erangel
  • Map 2 (6:45 PM IST): Sanhok
  • Map 3 (7:30 PM IST): Miramar
  • Map 4 (8:15 PM IST): Vikandi

Post a comment

0 Comments